ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477410
nr 1447 7410
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 115/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x55, outer dimensions including frame: 52x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 115/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x68 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:29:12
7/2 07:14:42
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin